Τηλ:  + 357 26 963355
email : gym-geroskipou-paf@schools.ac.cy

Συμβούλια Τμημάτων

 

Τμήμα

Πρόεδρος

Αντιπρόεδρος

Γραμματέας

Ταμίας

Υπ. Βιβλιοθήκης

Α01

Ζήνωνος Ζήνωνας

Ηλία Άγγελος

Τσαγγαράς Λάμπρος

Αποστόλου Σάββας

Χρήστοβ Κωνσταντίνος

Α02

Αγησιλάου Χαράλαμπος

Αντωνίου Νεκτάριος

Πολυμέρου Ειρήνη

Γιαννίτση Γιώργος

Αρέστη Κλεάνθης

Α0 3

Κυριάκου Ανθή

Αντωνίου Γιώργος

Αθανασίου Φαίδρα

Ζακχαίος Αντρέας

Νικολάου Ιωάννα

Α04

Σαββίδη Ιωάννα Εύα

Σωφρονίου Αντριάνα

Αριστοδήμου Χριστίνα

Γαΐτα Βαλεντίνα

Σοφοκλέους Παναγιώτης

Α05

Παναγιώτου Στυλιάνα

Θεοδοσίου Χρυσοβαλάντω

Δημητρίου Μαρίλια

Γουτ Αλίσια Μαρύ Γιάνγκ

Μαυρογιάννης Μάριος Αθανάσιος

Α06

Αντωνίου Λουκιάνα

Κυριάκου Ανδρέας

Ανδρέου Γιώργος

Νικολάου Χρίστος

Πισιάρας Ονούφριος

Α07

Παπασάββα Αθηνά

Γεωργιάδου Έμιλη

Παναγιωτάκη Παναγιώτα

Στυλιανού Δημήτρης

Γρηγορίου Χρίστος

Α08

Ριμίνσκι Ντανίλο

Καζακόβα Βασίλισα

Καντίλ Ελένη

Βιένκο Γευγέν

Κοτοβά Αντονίνα

Β01

Κάιζερ Ηρόδοτος

Νικολάου Χρυσοβαλάντης

Αγαμέμνωνος Γαβριέλλα

Ανδρέου Κυριακή

Τρανόβσκα Μάριος

Β02

Κακαής Παναγιώτης

Γεωργίου Αλίκη

Δημητρίου Χριστοθέα

Ζαφειρούλη Ηρα

Ανδρέου Σουσάννα

Β03

Αλιχανίδης Αλέξιος

Λυμπουρίδης Παναγιώτης

Αγαπίου Νικολέττα

Ιωάννου Ειρήνη – Μαρία

Σαχπαζίδης Παύλος

Β04

Ρασποπούλου Ρένα

Νεοφύτου Γεωργία

Θεοφάνους Μυριάνθη

Παλατέ Ειρήνη

Γεωργίου Μάρκος

Β05

Χαραλάμπους Δέσποινα

Χαραλάμπους Ονούφριος

Ταμένου Μιχάλης

Ιωαννίδης Ιωάννης

Νικολαΐδης Ραφαήλ

Β06

Σιήκχο Νταρίν

Ιωσηφίδης Πάρης

Χριστοδούλου Μαρία

Μπεσεντίνα Αναστασία

Πισιάρα Κρινιώ

Β07

Μάαρι Χάμοτιν Σούπχι

Ιβάνοβ Ιωσήφ

Κχαλίλ Αχμάντ Ράμια

Πανκβελασβίλι Μαριάμ

Περέρα Λιγανάγκε Ταρούλ Κιθνούλα

Γ01

Τοσουνίδης Σέργιος

Βλαχομήτρου Μελίνα Μαρία

Γεωργιάδου Κατερίνα

Μιχαήλ Γιώργος

Μιχαηλίδης Μιχάλης

Γ02

Μπατιρίδης Σαμψών

Μιχαήλ Γεώργιος

Κωνσταντίνου Ιωάννης

Λουκά Μιχαέλλα

Αλεξάνδρου Στυλιανός

Γ03

Χριστοφή Χριστόδουλος

Γεωργίου Θέμης

Προκοπίου Χριστόφορος

Χαραλάμπους Ανδρέας

Κυριάκου Αγγελική

Γ04

Ιωάννου Ευαγόρας

Μαρκάκη Ζαχαρένια

Δημητρίου Μιχάλης

Ελ Ράη Παύλος

Σοφοκλέους Σάββας

Γ05

Μαυροπούλου Μελίνα

Σταυρου Μιχαέλλα

Παναγιώτου Άρτεμις

Γιάλλουρου Νατάσα

Λένου Κατερίνα

Γ06

Πρόξενου Βασιλική

Γρηγορίου Ελπινίκη

Ζήνωνος Σοφία

Ζησόπουλος Ανδρέας

Μουσταφόβ Ιζέτ